Bundesländerwertung 2022

Stand: 20.06.2022        
             
Pl   Name Vorname Verein GesP BuLä
             
1   Aßhauer Norbert KS Obw 262 4
2   Fritsch Felix F  BiFü 230 5
3   Kraft Akim MZ DR 228 2
4   Esser Carsten B  FUEX 189 2
5   Kümmet Hans-Jürgen CE LLE 163 3
6   Matheus Christian B  FUEX 149 2
6   Weber Harald MO K92 149 2
8   Waschull Klaus WESDDRN 146 3
9   Gerbig Sibylle HD SK95 145 2
10   Hölig Peter B  FUEX 144 2
11   Marx Tim MZ DR 137 3
12   Löffelholz Mario CE LLE 133 2
12   Vonrüden Verena MH FUKS 133 2
14   Blaschke Ludmilla HROED 131 3
15   Engelhart Thorsten MZ DR 121 2
16   Lechner Stefan NOMBAZ 115 2
17   Leonhardt Ulf MZ DR 114 1
18   Drees Jutta BN FuRh 112 2
19   Bressler Dominik HH FuBu 108 3
19   Klein Burkhard MO K92 108 2
21   Crulci Anette MS DCM 106 2
22   Helmchen Albert M  DDul 99 1
23   Quecke Jasper MS DCM 98 1
24   Kenntner Eva M  DDul 96 2
25   Tiller Klaus WI DCKN 95 2
26   Vonrüden Andreas W  KD 94 2
27   Schiller Harald B  FUEX 92 1
28   Berkau Eva NOMBAZ 90 2
29   Staab Wolfgang D  DRAD 86 1
30   Buchhalla Katharina CE LLE 82 3
31   Goll Karlheinz DA JA80 76 1
32   Janoschek Hans-Jürgen HB EBDC 75 2
32   Wrede Willi KS Obw 75 2
34   L'hoest Sandra MZ DR 73 1
35   Berndt Steffen HMÜS3 68 3
36   Mahnert Klaus-Thomas DA JA80 67 4
37   Wollermann Friedhelm BS 1DDC 65 3
38   Bössel Mireile K  1DCK 65 1
39   Volic Richard B  FUEX 64 2
40   Horst Mario HBS1HDV 64 1
41   Zscherneck Peter EE DIAL 64 1
42   Lamby Thorsten F  GUDE 63 1
43   Ferfers Rolf F  GUDE 62 1
44   Venzke Christine D  DRAD 61 1
45   Heinecke Daniel HD SK95 60 2
46   Dogan Ahmet B  FUEX 59 1
47   Gompf Hans-Peter F  BiFü 58 1
48   Geister Wolfgang EE DIAL 57 2
49   Herbertz Kristiane D  DRAD 57 1
50   Hilbrich Thomas B  FUEX 57 1
51   Seliger Falk M  DDul 56 2
52   Laubert Birgit HD SK95 56 1
53   Müller Heiner WESDDRN 55 1
54   Theocharis Athanasios DA DFM 55 1
55   Marx Barbara M  DDul 54 2
56   Glumm Burkhard MZ DR 53 1
57   Katona Arne MZ DR 52 1
58   Kürbs Carlos D  DRAD 51 2
59   Magerstedt Stefan SU MOBU 51 1
60   Wagener Markus HD SK95 50 2
61   Gröschen Klemens HROED 50 1
62   Schwigon Herbert HROED 50 1
63   Gehrmann Roland HROED 49 1
64   von der Warth Katja MH FUKS 49 1
65   Fotteler Raphael MZ DR 48 2
66   Böhm Steffen EE DIAL 48 1
67   van der Wehr Dirk B  FUEX 48 1
68   Wolf Elke STD1DVC 48 1
69   Wolter Friederike MS DCM 47 1
70   Wiedemann Nicon B  FUEX 45 1
71   Zündel Gisela KS Obw 43 1
72   Eickenbusch Sebastian GÖ TTER 42 1
73   Schuster Ralf HROED 42 1
74   Bössel Erwin BN FuRh 41 1
75   Höhnert Sybille NOMBAZ 41 1
76   Knuppe Toni EE DIAL 41 1
77   Lauterbach Frank HB EBDC 40 2
78   Mielke Harald WESDDRN 38 1
79   Dröge Timo NOMBAZ 37 2
80   Fischer Hans-Dieter BS 1DDC 35 2
81   Birtigh Andreas WESDDRN 34 1
82   Wulff Steffen HROED 34 1
83   Knuppe Detlev EE DIAL 33 1
84   Mietzner Elmar HB EBDC 33 1
85   Schmidt Ralf BOTDKC 33 1
86   Schewe Philipp GÖ TTER 32 1
87   Cleve Lutz HROED 31 1
88   Dröge Jörg NOMBAZ 31 1
89   Herwig Rolf-Dieter KS Obw 29 2
90   Krist Elke DA JA80 29 1
91   Ruepp Rüdiger HROED 29 1
92   Flieger Helmut W  KD 28 2
93   Gruhm Klaus-Dieter GF Hank 27 2
94   Quint Robert F  BiFü 27 1
95   Dauth Benjamin B  FUEX 26 1
96   Ploog Carsten HH FuBu 26 1
97   Benninghoff Dorothee MO K92 25 1
98   Hold Fritz KS Obw 25 1
99   Wenzel Enrico M  DDul 25 1
100   Eisele Gabi HD SK95 24 2
101   Siffert Olaf W  KD 24 1
102   Kutzsch Arno EE DIAL 23 1
103   Leonhardt André WI DCKN 23 1
104   Krüger Jürgen BN FuRh 21 1
105   Effen Günter BN FuRh 20 2
106   Brügger Marion HD SK95 20 1
107   Ingenhorst Susanne LG LüLü 20 1
108   Frieters Anne MO K92 19 1
109   Röhl Renee HROED 19 1
110   Wergin Sönke B  FUEX 19 1
111   Zimmer Volkmar Max EE DIAL 19 1
112   Besier Thomas MZ DR 17 1
113   Hevera Theresia NOMBAZ 17 1
114   Israel Dirk EE DIAL 15 1
115   Vater Maik HROED 15 1
116   Knoke Katrin B  FUEX 14 1
117   Burger Wolfgang MS DCM 12 1
118   Driesen Katharina KS Obw 11 1
119   Schmelter Frank HROED 11 1
120   Bartsch Dr. Ronald DA DFM 10 1
121   Mussenbrock Josef HB EBDC 9 1
122   Götz Peter OL 1ODC 8 1
123   Heinecke Thomas HD SK95 7 1
124   Grix Rainer F  GUDE 6 1
125   Helbig Michael M  DDul 6 1
126   Holberg Viola HH FuBu 6 1
127   Schmidt Petra MZ DR 6 1
128   Wietzker Dr. Wolfgang D  DRAD 6 1
129   Wallutis Ralf MO K92 5 1
130   Faulwetter Silke OL 1ODC 4 1
131   Sikorsky Petra DA JA80 3 1
132   Lamby Felix F  GUDE 2 1
133   Baaken Hermann MO K92 1 1
134   Horst Friedrich F  GUDE 1 1