RANGLISTE DES DEUTSCHEN DOPPELKOPF-VERBANDES E. V. 2023 - 2024

RANGLISTE DES DEUTSCHEN DOPPELKOPF-VERBANDES E. V.      
(01.01.2023 - 31.12.2024)            
Stand: 13.05.24 (v = verstorben)      
                 
Pl.   Name Vorname Verein SP  Rdn Bonus Schnitt
                 
1   Schreiber Klaus NOMBAZ 370 18 0,540 21,096
2   Lechner Stefan NOMBAZ 584 30 0,900 20,367
3   Scholten Markus GÖ TTER 508 27 0,810 19,625
4   Buchhalla Katharina CE LLE 599 42 1,260 15,522
5   Richert Christina MZ DR 298 21 0,630 14,820
6   Hoops Lars-Peter NOMBAZ 279 21 0,630 13,916
7   Fotteler Raphael MZ DR 289 27 0,810 11,514
8   Hölig Peter B  FUEX 284 27 0,810 11,329
9   Flieger Helmut W  KD 224 24 0,720 10,053
10   Vonrüden Andreas W  KD 216 24 0,720 9,720
11   Heinrich Klaus GÖ TTER 208 24 0,720 9,387
12   Thiel Rainer HH FuBu 159 18 0,540 9,373
13   Ploog Carsten HH FuBu 252 30 0,900 9,300
14   Fritsch Felix NOMBAZ 373 48 1,440 9,211
15   Marx Tim MZ DR 335 45 1,350 8,794
16   L'hoest Wilko DA JA80 296 39 1,170 8,760
17   Eickenbusch Sebastian GÖ TTER 168 21 0,630 8,630
18   Bressler Dominik B  FUEX 358 51 1,530 8,550
19   Widderich Nils GÖ TTER 217 30 0,900 8,133
20   Drees Jutta BN FuRh 256 42 1,260 7,355
21   Lauterbach Frank HB EBDC 140 21 0,630 7,297
22   Weßels Guido MS DCM 116 18 0,540 6,984
23   Frieters Guido MO K92 166 27 0,810 6,958
24   Rasche Karl-Heinz H  MAZO 283 57 1,710 6,675
25   Venzke Christine D  DRAD 126 21 0,630 6,630
26   Fischer Hans-Dieter BS 1DDC 186 33 0,990 6,626
27   van der Wehr Dirk B  FUEX 266 54 1,620 6,546
28   Hegewald Jörg SU MOBU 123 21 0,630 6,487
29   Vonrüden Verena W  KD 153 27 0,810 6,477
30   Hilse Sabine NOMBAZ 146 27 0,810 6,217
31   Koppelin Markus MZ DR 264 60 1,800 6,200
32   Schewe Philipp GÖ TTER 100 18 0,540 6,096
33   Weber Dirk BS 1DDC 141 27 0,810 6,032
34   Kömpf Stefan DA JA80 134 30 0,900 5,367
35   Dauth Benjamin B  FUEX 159 39 1,170 5,247
36   Ferfers Rolf F  GUDE 93 24 0,720 4,595
37   L'hoest Sandra MZ DR 132 42 1,260 4,403
38   Felgner Peter W  KD 61 18 0,540 3,929
39   Schmidt Ralf BOTDKC 84 27 0,810 3,921
40   Radke Norbert BS 1DDC 79 27 0,810 3,736
41   Pfleger Gerald HH FuBu 60 21 0,630 3,487
42   Schmidt Petra MZ DR 69 36 1,080 2,997
43   Staab Wolfgang D  DRAD 68 45 1,350 2,861
44   Sonnenschein Frank KS FUKS 63 36 1,080 2,830
45   Ullmann Angelika KS Obw 40 18 0,540 2,762
46   Berndt Steffen HMÜS3 54 63 1,890 2,747
47   Helmchen Albert M  DDul 39 18 0,540 2,707
48   Kenntner Eva M  DDul 35 18 0,540 2,484
49   Benninghoff Dorothee MO K92 30 66 1,980 2,435
50   Blaschke Ludmilla HROED 38 27 0,810 2,217
51   Kraft Akim MZ DR 36 30 0,900 2,100
52   Mahnert Klaus-Thomas DA JA80 -3 66 1,980 1,935
53   Wiedemann Nicon B  FUEX 30 30 0,900 1,900
54   Liedtke Richard BS CBDF 27 27 0,810 1,810
55   Richter Peter OL AF 24 33 0,990 1,717
56   Gruhm Klaus-Dieter GF Hank 18 24 0,720 1,470
57   Matheus Christian B  FUEX 5 21 0,630 0,868
58   Krüger Jürgen BN FuRh -21 39 1,170 0,632
59   Hartel Michael HROED -27 42 1,260 0,617
60   Bössel Mireile MO K92 -32 42 1,260 0,498
61   Lührs Peter LG LüLü -5 18 0,540 0,262
62   Mietzner Elmar HB EBDC -9 21 0,630 0,201
63   Wagener Markus HD SK95 -19 27 0,810 0,106
64   Schäfer Herbert DA JA80 -15 24 0,720 0,095
65   Hegewald Birte SU MOBU -12 21 0,630 0,059
66   Pfeiffer Lothar F  BiFü -84 51 1,530 -0,117
67   Ingenhorst Susanne LG LüLü -17 21 0,630 -0,180
68   Klein Burkhard MO K92 -29 21 0,630 -0,751
69   Engelhart Thorsten MZ DR -118 48 1,440 -1,018
70   Albers Michael MZ DR -67 33 0,990 -1,040
71   Wrede Willi KS Obw -94 36 1,080 -1,531
72   Zimmer Volkmar Max EE DIAL -78 30 0,900 -1,700
73   Herwig Rolf-Dieter KS Obw -68 24 0,720 -2,113
74   Waschull Klaus WESDDRN -208 54 1,620 -2,232
75   Fritsch Jürgen F  BiFü -110 33 0,990 -2,343
76   Bergmann Conrad MO K92 -156 42 1,260 -2,454
77   von Gierke Christiane B  FUEX -59 18 0,540 -2,738
78   Faulwetter Silke OL 1ODC -140 36 1,080 -2,809
79   Schlüter Hildegard H  DC -68 18 0,540 -3,238
80   Grix Rainer F  GUDE -140 33 0,990 -3,252
81   Praus Angelika B  FUEX -76 18 0,540 -3,682
82   Effen Günter HB EBDC -191 39 1,170 -3,727
83   Graf Caroline NOMBAZ -268 48 1,440 -4,143
84   Knigge-Ader Brigitte H  MAZO -103 21 0,630 -4,275
85   Mielke Harald WESDDRN -87 18 0,540 -4,293
86   Weber Harald UN O -246 42 1,260 -4,597
87   Götz Peter OL 1ODC -174 30 0,900 -4,900
88   Althoff Michael B  FUEX -121 21 0,630 -5,132
89   Elter Kai B  FUEX -225 36 1,080 -5,170
90   Birtigh Andreas MO K92 -374 54 1,620 -5,306
91   Cremer Erika AC DCC -211 33 0,990 -5,404
92   Frieters Anne MO K92 -160 24 0,720 -5,947
93   Hartinger Franz E  GD88 -165 24 0,720 -6,155
94   Weinert Silvia H  MAZO -507 63 1,890 -6,158
95   Hilbrich Thomas B  FUEX -243 30 0,900 -7,200
96   Aßhauer Norbert KS Obw -356 36 1,080 -8,809
97   Marx Barbara M  DDul -180 18 0,540 -9,460
98   Albers-Sellhoff Claudia MZ DR -351 33 0,990 -9,646
99   Storre Uwe H  MAZO -224 21 0,630 -10,037
100   Semkowsky Barbara K  1DCK -246 18 0,540 -13,127
101   Kaup Bernd J. SU MOBU -403 18 0,540 -21,849